COMPTON SMITH Cecilia
1931 - 1937
Irish Sunday |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Cecilia Compton-Smith (Exh. 1931-37), etching, Irish Sunday, signed and dated (...) |
COMPTON SMITH Cecilia
1931 - 1937
Three seated figures |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Cecilia Compton-Smith (Exh.1931-37) etching, Three seated figures, signed in (...) |
COMPTON SMITH Cecilia
1931 - 1937
Mare and Foal |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cecilia Crompton Mare and Foal signed, watercolour, 19cm x 27cm |
COMPTON SMITH Cecilia
1931 - 1937
Mare and Foal |
Technik | | Aquarell |
COMPTON SMITH Cecilia
1931 - 1937
KITTEN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | †MARY CECILIA CROMPTON (1899-1981) KITTENS signed, watercolour, 26 x 35cm and (...) |