Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Collins (Apollo 11 Astronaut): watercolours, "Pilgrim Rocks", 11 1/2" (...) |
A folio of 20 female erotic drawings |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Michael Collins XX-, A folio of 20 female erotic drawings, Some signed, (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
Rendezvous with the Agena 10 over the Earth |
Technik | | C-print |
| | Michael Collins (American, b. 1930) Rendezvous with the Agena 10 over the (...) |
The Gemini spacecraft docked with the Agena 10 over the Earth |
Technik | | C-print |
| | Michael Collins (American, b. 1930) The Gemini spacecraft docked with the (...) |