Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Collins, 20th Century UNTITLED Watercolour, 21 x 14 1/2 (54 x 36.8cm), (...) |
Storm, North Shore Llandudno |
| | •Martin Collins (b.1941). Storm, North Shore Llandudno, oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Collins UNTITLED Watercolour, 21 1/4" x 14 1/2" (54 x 36.8cm), signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Martin Collins (20th C). Exterior, limited edition print, 24/25, signed, dated (...) |