COLLINS M
Untitled still life |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M Collins (Contemporary) 'Untitled still life', watercolour, signed lower (...) |
| | M Collins, oil on board, still life, 1982, 20" x 30", framed |
COLLINS M
Still life - a vase of flowers on a striped table covering |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M * COLLINS Still life - a vase of flowers on a striped table covering, (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-07-07 vom Auktionshaus The Cotswold Auction Company in Cheltenham versteigert.
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | ACRYLIC ON CANVAS M. Collins "The Rower", 20 x 24cm. signed |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |