COLLINGS Keturah
1862 - 1948
Portrait of a Lady, seated half length at a table by a window |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Keturah Anne Collings (1862-1948) - Portrait of a Lady, seated half length at (...) |
COLLINGS Keturah
1862 - 1948
portrait of Thomas H Thorneycroft, Captain, Argyle & Sutherland Highlanders |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Keturah Collings (British 1862-1948), portrait of Thomas H Thorneycroft, (...) |
COLLINGS Keturah
1862 - 1948
portrait believed to be of Captain Francis Edward Devereux Hickman 1859-1913 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | KETURAH ANNE COLLINGS (1862-1948) A gilt framed and glazed watercolour (...) |
COLLINGS Keturah
1862 - 1948
portrait of a young boy with fair curling hair and brown eyes |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Keturah Collings - Bust length miniature portrait of a young boy with fair (...) |
COLLINGS Keturah
1862 - 1948
Portrait de dame |
Technik | | Aquarell, Farbige |
| | Keturah Ann Collings (1862-1948) Portrait de dame de qualité Craie noire et (...) |