COLLINGS Albert Henry
1868 - 1947
Portrait of Miss Gertie Millar, later Countess of Dudley |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ALBERT HENRY COLLINGS (BRITISH, 1868-1947) Portrait of Miss Gertie Millar, (...) |
COLLINGS Albert Henry
1868 - 1947
a full-length portrait of a lady |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Henry Collings (1868-1947), a full-length portrait of a lady, (...) |
COLLINGS Albert Henry
1868 - 1947
Technik | | Aquarell |
COLLINGS Albert Henry
1868 - 1947
portrait of a lady in evening dress |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Henry Collings, portrait of a lady in evening dress, signed, (...) |
COLLINGS Albert Henry
1868 - 1947
A Man in Red |
| | Albert Henry Collings (1868-1947), 'A Man in Red', oil on canvas, signed and (...) |