Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | JP COLLIN Bateaux Gouache signée et datée 76 en bas à gauche. 24 × 48 (...) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | A MODERNIST SCENE, SIGNED J.P. COLLIN, (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Karton |
| | Ignoto, Moulin Rouge, 1969, tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm. 13,5x48,5, (...) |
| | 2 paintings sold together: JP Collin, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1973, (...) |