Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James Coleman , (American, b. 1949) , Moonlight , oil on canvas , signed James (...) |
| | "RUSTY ROOFS" BY JAMES COLEMAN. (#0235) California/Hawaii, b. 1949. Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Tuscany Love James COLEMAN giclee on canvas, frame window size 59.7x75.2cm, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | COLEMAN, James, (American, b. 1949): 'Swans', Watercolor, 9' x 11.5', signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | James Coleman , (American, b. 1949) , 1998 , acrylic on canvas , signed James (...) |