Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Susanna Coffey (b. 1949, American) "Self-Portrait (mariposa)," 2001 Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Susanna Coffey EST. Sunflowers 1, 2020 Watercolour on Paper Signed verso 15 x (...) |
| | Susanna Coffey EST. Sunflowers II Watercolour on Paper Signed verso 15 x 10cm (...) |
| | Susanna Coffey EST. Sunflowers III, 2020 Watercolour on Paper Signed verso 15 (...) |
| | Susanna Coffey EST. Sunflowers IV, 2020 Watercolour on Paper Signed verso 15 x (...) |