Portrait de jeune homme en tondo |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Louise CODECASA (1856-1927/33). Portrait de jeune homme en tondo. Huile sur (...) |
Portrait of a man in the manner of Frans Hans |
| | LOUISE CODECASA 1856 Budapest - c. 1927/33 Portrait of a man in the manner of (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | L. Codecasa 1900 Louise Codecasa 1856-1933, Frauenporträt, Öl auf Holz (...) |
| | Codecasa, Louise (geb. 1856) Junge Italienerin. Öl/Mahagonitafel (rest.), li. (...) |
| | Luoise Codecasa (1856-?) Veduta veneziana olio su cartone, cm (...) |