Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | COCONIS, Ted, (American, 1927-): "I Overlook Nothing", Oil/Canvas, 31" x 31", (...) |
Illustration with a Young Girl in Bed Sick Painting with Cat in Her Lap |
| | COCONIS, Ted, (American, 1927-): Illustration with a Young Girl in Bed Sick (...) |
Illustration for Valkyrie |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | COCONIS, Ted, (American, 1927-): Illustration for Valkyrie, Watercolor and (...) |
Original Pencil Illustration of Barbara Streisand for Yintl |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | COCONIS, Ted, (American, 1927-): Original Pencil Illustration of Barbara (...) |
Original Pencil Illustration for the Summer of the Swans by Betsy Byars |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | COCONIS, Ted, (American, 1927-): Original Pencil Illustration for the Summer (...) |