COCKBURN TIM
EIGHTSOME REEL |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Einzeldruck |
| | * TIM COCKBURN (SCOTTISH b. 1955) EIGHTSOME REEL monoprint on paper, signed (...) |
| | TIM COCKBURN (BRITISH 1955-) PAS DE BAS Signed lower right, oil on panel 32cm (...) |
COCKBURN TIM
THE LIFE CLASS |
| | * TIM COCKBURN, THE LIFE CLASS oil on canvas, signed 50cm x 70cm Framed |
| | Lot 263 Details * TIM COCKBURN, THE BIG FRY oil on canvas, signed 40cm x 60cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 214 Details * TIM COCKBURN, CORNER SHOP watercolour on paper, signed 19cm (...) |