Cochrane Helen Lavinia
1868 - 1946
A Mediterranean Bay, with hillside hamlet in the foreground and mountains beyond |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Helen Lavinia Cochrane (1868-1946) A Mediterranean Bay, with hillside hamlet (...) |
Cochrane Helen Lavinia
1868 - 1946
CYPRESSES, GULF OF SPEZIA |
| | HELEN L COCHRANE (BRITISH 1868 - 1946), CYPRESSES, GULF OF SPEZIA watercolour (...) |
Cochrane Helen Lavinia
1868 - 1946
evening calm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helen Lavinia Cochrane (1868 - 1946), watercolour, evening calm, signed, 18" x (...) |
Cochrane Helen Lavinia
1868 - 1946
Evening Calm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helen Lavinia Cochrane - 'Evening Calm', early 20th century watercolour, (...) |
Cochrane Helen Lavinia
1868 - 1946
Italian lake scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helen Lavinia Cochrane 1931 - Italian lake scene, watercolour, inscribed (...) |