COBINESS EDWARD
1933 - 1996
GROUSE NESTING |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | 54 EDWARD "EDDY" COBINESS (CANADIAN, 1933-1996) GROUSE NESTING ACRYLIC ON (...) |
COBINESS EDWARD
1933 - 1996
FEEDING PRAIRIE CHICKEN |
| | Lot 137 EDWARD “EDDY” COBINESS (INDIGENOUS, 1933-1996) FEEDING PRAIRIE CHICKEN (...) |
COBINESS EDWARD
1933 - 1996
WOLF |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | EDWARD (EDDY) COBINESS (CANADIAN, 1933-1996) WOLF ACRYLIC ON JAPANESE PAPER; (...) |
COBINESS EDWARD
1933 - 1996
NATIVE VISIONS |
| | EDWARD (EDDY) COBINESS (CANADIAN,1933-1996) NATIVE VISIONS ACRYLIC ON CANVAS (...) |
COBINESS EDWARD
1933 - 1996
Untitled - Hawks |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | EDWARD [EDDY] COBINESS - [1933-1996] Canadian Title: Untitled - Hawks Media: (...) |