CLUSMANN William
1859 - 1927
Farm scene with birch trees and chickens |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Clusman (American, 1859 - 1927) 24" x 18" Farm scene with birch trees (...) |
CLUSMANN William
1859 - 1927
Springtime on the Farm |
| | William Clusmann (American/Illinois, 1859-1927) , "Springtime on the Farm", (...) |
CLUSMANN William
1859 - 1927
The Fisherman's Start |
| | William Clusmann (American, 1859-1927) The Fisherman's Start oil on canvas (...) |
CLUSMANN William
1859 - 1927
Summer Sunset |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Clusmann (American, 1859-1927), Summer Sunset, watercolor, signed (...) |
CLUSMANN William
1859 - 1927
Sunset Landscape |
| | William Clusmann (IL/IN, 1859-1927), Sunset Landscape oil on board, signed at (...) |