Technik | | Bronze |
| | Longhorn Vase by H. Clay Dahlberg (1946-2021) 9 x 8 x 7 Sculpture bronze 33/75 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | H. Clay Dahlberg (American, b. 1946) Saturday Night, 2004 Bronze with brown (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Artist: H. Clay Dahlberg | b. 1946 Title: Sioux Vengeance Inscribed on base: © (...) |
The Cold Weight of Winter |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | H. Clay Dahlberg (American, b. 1946) In Fine Art, Antiques, Jewelry, Fire Arms (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | H. CLAY DAHLBERG (American 1946) A PATINATED BRONZE FIGURAL GROUP, "WINTER (...) |