Summer Flowers and Fruits |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Enid Clarke (British,1919-2020), Summer Flowers and Fruits, signed miniature, (...) |
still life study of fruit and ornate jug |
| | Enid Clarke R.M.S.(British, 20th century), miniature still life study of fruit (...) |
A series of six still life miniatures, showing fruit and kitchenalia |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Enid Clarke RMS (British, 1919-2020), A series of six still life miniatures, (...) |
| | Enid Clarke (British 1919-): 'Needlework Basket', oil on ivorine signed, (...) |