CLARENCE Arderne
1882 - 1966
Watergate Bay, St Ives |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arderne CLARENCE (1882-1996) Watergate Bay, St Ives Watercolour, signed, 28 x (...) |
CLARENCE Arderne
1882 - 1966
Pounding Waves |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arderne CLARENCE (1882-1966) Pounding Waves Watercolour Signed 34.5cm x 24cm |
CLARENCE Arderne
1882 - 1966
Coastal Landscapes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arderne Clarence (1882-1966) pair of watercolours - Coastal Landscapes, (...) |
CLARENCE Arderne
1882 - 1966
set of four coastal scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arderne Clarence (British, 1882-1966), set of four coastal scenes, rocky (...) |
CLARENCE Arderne
1882 - 1966
A Seascape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arderne Clarence (1882-1966) South African/British. A Seascape, with Fishing (...) |