CIENFUEGOS BROWN Gonzalo
1949
Henry de Gondy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Gonzalo Cienfuegos (b. 1949, Chilean) (#2114) "Henry de Gondy," 1983 (...) |
CIENFUEGOS BROWN Gonzalo
1949
Henry de Gondy |
| | Gonzalo Cienfuegos (b. 1949, Chilean) "Henry de Gondy," 1983 Watercolor and (...) |
CIENFUEGOS BROWN Gonzalo
1949
El Rapto de las Hijas de Leucipo |
| | Gonzalo Cienfuegos (Mexican, b. 1949), El Rapto de las Hijas de Leucipo, 1983, (...) |
CIENFUEGOS BROWN Gonzalo
1949
Uncle Albert's Studio |
| | Gonzalo Cienfuegos (b. 1949, Chilean) "Uncle Albert's Studio," 1990 Oil on (...) |
CIENFUEGOS BROWN Gonzalo
1949
Figurative reclining couple with dog |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Gonzalo Cienfuegos (b. 1949, Chilean) Figurative reclining couple with dog, (...) |