CHRISTIAN Barbara
1893 - 1978
SPRING ON THE HUDSON |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | BARBARA CHRISTIAN (AMERICAN 1893 - 1978), SPRING ON THE HUDSON oil on board, (...) |
CHRISTIAN Barbara
1893 - 1978
SPRING ON THE HUDSON |
CHRISTIAN Barbara
1893 - 1978
SPRING ON THE HUDSON |
CHRISTIAN Barbara
1893 - 1978
Flowers |
| | Barbara Watson (Barbara Christian) (1893-1978) British 'Flowers', signed lower (...) |
CHRISTIAN Barbara
1893 - 1978
Flower piece |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Barbara Watson (Barbara Christian) (1893-1978) FSBA, Watercolour, Flower (...) |