Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James C. Christensen (American, b. 1942) Woman in Profile, 2004 Oil on board (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | James Christensen (b. 1942) Untitled (Indian Trader) ink and watercolor on (...) |
College of Magical Knowledge |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: JAMES C. CHRISTENSEN American, b. 1942 "College of Magical (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: JAMES C. CHRISTENSEN American, b. 1942 "The Royal Processional", (...) |