CHRISTENSEN Christian Ferdinand
1805 - 1883
Gardens in Autumn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Christian Ferdinand, 20th century, Oil on canvas, Gardens in Autumn. Signed (...) |
1805 - 1883
Gardens in Autumn |
| | Christian Ferdinand, XX, Oil on canvas, 'Gardens in Autumn', Signed lower (...) |
1805 - 1883
Gardens in Autumn |
1805 - 1883
Venise façade sur le canal |
| | FERDINAND Christian (XXe siècle) Venise façade sur le canal Huile sur toile, (...) |
1805 - 1883
Venise façade sur le canal |