CHOJNACKI Romuald
1818 - 1885
Portret kobiety na tle pejzażu |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 17 Romuald Chojnacki (1818 Warszawa -1885 Odessa) Portret kobiety na tle (...) |
CHOJNACKI Romuald
1818 - 1885
Portrait of a lady |
| | Romuald Chojnacki (1818 - 1885) Portrait of a lady oil/canvas, 100 x 75.5 cm (...) |
CHOJNACKI Romuald
1818 - 1885
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN |
| | PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN, 1848 Romuald Roman Chojnacki 92 x 70.5 cm oil, (...) |
CHOJNACKI Romuald
1818 - 1885
YOUNG GIRL WITH A LAMB |
| | signed with monogram in Latin and dated 1867 ; also bears inscription à (...) |
CHOJNACKI Romuald
1818 - 1885
Autoportret |
| | olej, płótno, 52 x 43,5 cm; (owal); sygn. p.d.: R.Ch. 1868 (ostatnia cyfra (...) |