Wintry scenery from Warsaw, with people |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Wintry scenery from Warsaw, with people. Signed W. T. Chmielinski. Oil on (...) |
Blick auf einen winterlichen Stadtplatz |
| | W. T. Chmielinski (20. Jh.) Blick auf einen winterlichen Stadtplatz. R. u. (...) |
Troika auf winterlicher Dorfstraße |
| | W. T. Chmielinski (20. Jh.) Troika auf winterlicher Dorfstraße. R. u. (...) |
| | W.T. CHMIELINSKI (POLISH B 1895) Sleigh Ride in Warsaw oil on canvas 21.75 x (...) |
A Square in Warsaw in Winter; and A Carriage Ride in the Old Town,Warsaw |
| | Wadislaw T. Chmielinski (Polish, b. 1895) A Square in Warsaw in Winter; and A (...) |