Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Artist: Tony Chen, American (1929 - ) Title: Noah's Ark Year: 1988 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | TONY CHEN (1929- ) "Adam and Eve." Illustration for The Illustrated Children's (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | TONY CHEN (1929- ) "Little Koala." Dust jacket cover and interior illustration (...) |
| | Tony Chen (American, b.1929), Wildfowl, watercolour on paper, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tony Chen (American, 1929-), stylized nude women, mixed media, 12" H x 19" W (...) |