Titania, built in Greenock and launched on the Clyde |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Malcolm Cheape, mixed media of tea clipper Titania, built in Greenock and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | * MALCOLM CHEAPE (SCOTTISH b 1964), AT PORT mixed media on paper, signed (...) |
study of a tall ship in a harbour |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Malcolm Cheape signed mixed media painting, study of a tall ship in a harbour, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | * MALCOLM CHEAPE (SCOTTISH b 1964), OBAN HARBOUR mixed media, signed 50cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | [§] MALCOLM JOHN CHEAPE (B. 1964) CY341 IN HARBOUR Watercolour, signed 48cm x (...) |