CHAUDET Elisabeth Jeanne
1767 - 1832
ENFANT MONTRANT LES IMAGES D'UN LIVRE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JEANNE-ELISABETH CHAUDET FRENCH, 1767-1832 ENFANT MONTRANT LES IMAGES D'UN (...) |
CHAUDET Elisabeth Jeanne
1767 - 1832
Portrait of a girl, half-length, holding a basket with grapes and other fruit | (Women) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot 56 , Jeanne Elisabeth Chaudet , Portrait of a girl, half-length, holding a (...) |
CHAUDET Elisabeth Jeanne
1767 - 1832
Jeune enfant enfilant ses chaussettes |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Attribué à Jeanne Elisabeth CHAUDET (1767-1832) Jeune enfant enfilant ses (...) |
CHAUDET Elisabeth Jeanne
1767 - 1832
Buste de Napoléon |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Attribué à Antoine-Denis CHAUDET Buste de Napoléon Ier en Hermès Fonte en (...) |
CHAUDET Elisabeth Jeanne
1767 - 1832
A young girl in a white dress with a green sash, kneeling by a bird cage while tending to her birds |
| | Lot DetailsDescription JEANNE ELISABETH CHAUDET Paris 1767 - 1832 A YOUNG GIRL (...) |