Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | MICHÈLE CHAST (NÉE EN 1958) Danseuse, 2019 Piece unique. Epreuve en bronze a (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Michèle Chast UNTITLED N.1958 signed and numbered 1/1 bronze 23 x 20,5 x 49 (...) |
Technik | | Harz |
| | Michèle Chast N.1958 CONFIDENCES RESIN WITH POWDER OF MARBLE AND (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | MICHÈLE CHAST Personnage assis, 2006 Epreuve en résineblanche. Signée, datée (...) |