CHARLEMONT Lilly
1890 - 1975
A path through vineyards in spring |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lilly Charlemont * (Vienna 1890-1975) A path through vineyards in spring, (...) |
CHARLEMONT Lilly
1890 - 1975
A haystack in winter |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Leinwand |
| | Lilly Charlemont * (Vienna 1890-1975) A haystack in winter, signed Lilly (...) |
CHARLEMONT Lilly
1890 - 1975
Pferde am Waldrand |
| | Lilly Charlemont * (Wien 1890-1975) Pferde am Waldrand, rechts unten signiert: (...) |
CHARLEMONT Lilly
1890 - 1975
At the Dreimarkstein, Vienna 19 |
| | Lilly Charlemont * (Vienna 1890-1975) "At the Dreimarkstein, Vienna 19", on (...) |
CHARLEMONT Lilly
1890 - 1975
ANIMATED RURAL SCENERY |
| | Description: LILLY CHARLEMONT (1890-1975), ANIMATED RURAL SCENERY oil on (...) |