Demonisch element ( Demonic element) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 63: , Jules Chapon (1914-2007) , Jules Chapon (1914-2007), Demonisch element ( (...) |
| | Jules Chapon (1914-2007) 'Les signes heureux' gesigneerd en gedateerd 'Chapon (...) |
Ile muette (Silent Island) |
| | Jules Chapon (1914-2007) Ile muette (Silent Island) signed and dated 'J Chapon (...) |
| | Jules Chapon (1914-2007) Untitled signed 'Chapon' (upper right) oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Lot 210 of 103: Jules Chapon, Dutch 1914-2007- Still life, 1951; oil on (...) |