Norwegian landscape scenes, Lysefjord, Norway, Ice Fall - Ice Lake |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Bob Chaplin (b. 1927), Limited edition print no. 10/50 and artist's proof, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Bob Chaplin 1975 - Pencil signed proof coloured etching, pathway to Cliffe (...) |
Timelapse Panarama, Stanton Drew,Somerset |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Bob Chaplin (British, 1927) Timelapse Panarama, Stanton Drew,Somerset signed (...) |
Timelapse Panorama, Chesil Beach, Dorset |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Bob Chaplin (British, 1927) Timelapse Panorama, Chesil Beach, Dorset signed, (...) |