Channer Belinda
Cheyne Walk |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Belinda Channer, colour print, Cheyne Walk, signed in pencil no. 3/8, image (...) |
Channer Belinda
Trafalgar Square |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Belinda Channer, colour print, Trafalgar Square, signed in pencil no. 3/7, (...) |
Channer Belinda
Cheyne Walk |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
Channer Belinda
City Dance |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Belinda Channer, 'City Dance', signed and dated '87, limited edition etching (...) |
Channer Belinda
Mitzkawich |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Belinda Channer, 'Mitzkawich', signed and dated '89, limited edition (...) |