Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H. CHANET, école française du XIXe siècle LE PONT DE BEAUVOISIN - SALON DE (...) |
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN, THREE-QUARTER LENGTH, IN A BLUE COAT |
| | Henri Chanet (French, 19th century)PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN, THREE-QUARTER (...) |
| | Henri Chanet (1840-?) L'école des anges huile sur toile, signée, 130x100 cm |
| | HENRI CHANET (FRANCIA, 1840-?) "Retrato de niña" - Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. (...) |
Portrait of a mother and child |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Lot: 150 HENRI CHANET (French) Coloured pastels, Portrait of a mother and (...) |