CHANDLER Eileen
1904 - 1993
Safad - Overlooking Galilee |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EILEEN CHANDLER (1904–1993) - 'Safad - Overlooking Galilee', watercolour, (...) |
CHANDLER Eileen
1904 - 1993
A portrait of a young girl |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eileen Chandler (British 20th Century) A portrait of a young girl, (...) |
CHANDLER Eileen
1904 - 1993
MEN AT WORK |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * EILEEN CHANDLER (NEE HARRIS) (BRITISH 1904 - 1993), MEN AT WORK watercolour (...) |
CHANDLER Eileen
1904 - 1993
Views from the Artist's Studio in Kensington Church Street, London |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eileen Chandler - Views from the Artist's Studio in Kensington Church Street, (...) |
CHANDLER Eileen
1904 - 1993
half length study of a little girl in a striped dress |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Eileen Chandler (British 1904-c1988), half length study of a little girl in a (...) |