Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MRS. H. CHAMPION (FL. 1868-1885) - 'The Balcony', watercolour, signed, framed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Portrait of girl holding primroses |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Champion, watercolour, portrait of girl holding primroses, Spring Times, (...) |
Portrait of Catherine Layton |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Mrs. H. Champion (British, 19th Century), "Portrait of Catherine (...) |