portrait of a young girl with rosary beads |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | A Champion, water-colour, portrait of a young girl with rosary beads, signed, (...) |
Portrait of a Young Woman |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Champion (19th century): Portrait of a Young Woman, watercolour signed and (...) |
Peasant Girl with Basket of Eggs |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Champion Peasant Girl with Basket of Eggs signed watercolour, 42cm x 29.5cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A** Champion (19th century) The fortune teller Watercolour Signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | A. Champion, 19th Century A moment of reflection signed 'A Champion' (lower (...) |