CHAINBAUX Louis Nicholas
1831 - 1851
Vue prise à Mery / Vue prise à Auvers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Louis-Nicolas CHAINBAUX (Actif au XIXe siècle) Vue prise à Mery / Vue prise à (...) |
CHAINBAUX Louis Nicholas
1831 - 1851
Paysage fluvial |
| | Louis Nicolas CHAINBAUX (XIXe siècle) Paysage fluvial, 1847. Huile sur toile (...) |
CHAINBAUX Louis Nicholas
1831 - 1851
Paysage fluvial |
CHAINBAUX Louis Nicholas
1831 - 1851
Moonlit coastal scene with boats |
| | Louis Nicholas Chainbaux (French) Moonlit coastal scene with boats, signed and (...) |
CHAINBAUX Louis Nicholas
1831 - 1851
A drover with his livestock by a mountainside hamlet |
| | Louis-Nicholas Chainbaux (exh.1831-1851) A drover with his livestock by a (...) |