CHAFFEE Oliver Newberry
1881 - 1944
Moonlight (Sheepshead) Provincetown |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | OLIVER NEWBERRY CHAFFEE (American, 1881-1944) Moonlight (Sheepshead) (...) |
CHAFFEE Oliver Newberry
1881 - 1944
Sun Goddess, or Venus of Provincetown |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | OLIVER NEWBERRY CHAFFEE (American, 1881-1944) Sun Goddess, or Venus of (...) |
CHAFFEE Oliver Newberry
1881 - 1944
Abstract |
Technik | | Gouache, Leinwald |
| | OLIVER NEWBERRY CHAFFEE, JR. Massachusetts, 1881-1944 Abstract. Signed lower (...) |
CHAFFEE Oliver Newberry
1881 - 1944
Seagulls |
| | OLIVER NEWBERRY CHAFFEE, JR. Massachusetts, 1881-1944 Seagulls, 1943". Signed (...) |
CHAFFEE Oliver Newberry
1881 - 1944
Abstract |