Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ron Chadwick (b.1954) - Eye, oil on board, signed lower right, 20 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ron Chadwick (b.1954) - Seated woman, watercolour, signed and dated '90 lower (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Ron Chadwick (b.1954) - Hitchcock Dreams, pastel, signed and dated '93 lower (...) |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Ron Chadwick (b.1954) - Mystery & Imagination, pencil and pastel, signed and (...) |
Portraits of Peter Cooke and Spike Milligan |
| | Ron Chadwick, pair of oil paintings on canvas, portraits of Peter Cooke and (...) |