a view of the Rialto Bridge, Venice |
| | Roberto Cesari, a view of the Rialto Bridge, Venice, oil on canvas, laid down, (...) |
gondolas on a Venetian canal |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Roberto Cesari, gondolas on a Venetian canal, oil on canvas laid down, signed, (...) |
| | "Canal veneciano". Óleo sobre tabla. 30 x 40 cm. Firmado en el ángulo inferior (...) |
| | ROBERTO CESARI (Italia, 1949) “Vista del Gran Canal” Óleo sobre tabla. 50 x 60 (...) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Lot n° 176 Roberto Cesari (1949-). Vue de Venise. Toile marouflée, signée en (...) |