Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Caulkin (b.1945) 'The Shepherd', watercolour, signed lower right, 38cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Caulkin - Little Washbourne, On the Road to Stow, signed watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Caulkin (Br. 20th C), 'Mr Pickwick at rest', watercolour, signed bottom (...) |
Little Washbourne on the Road to Stow |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Caulkin - Little Washbourne on the Road to Stow, signed watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martin Caulkin, 2 watercolours, rural landscapes, 11" x 15", (...) |