CASTELLI Alfons Maria de
NIGHT'S REST : FROM THE SERIES TIMES OF THE DAY |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alfons Maria MUCHA , (1860-1939, Czech Republic ) NIGHT'S REST : FROM THE (...) |
CASTELLI Alfons Maria de
The market square Amalfi |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description Alfons Maria Niemitz de Castelli (20th century) The market square (...) |
CASTELLI Alfons Maria de
The market square Amalfi |
CASTELLI Alfons Maria de
The market square Amalfi |
CASTELLI Alfons Maria de
overlooking the King sea |
| | Alfons Maria de Castelli, painter around 1920, overlooking the King sea, oil / (...) |