depicting mythological subjects |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | , 0 , § Toni Casalonga (b. 1938) A pair of etchings depicting mythological (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Toni Casalonga (b.1938), Figure groups, three colour etchings, all signed and (...) |
Figure groups, thee colour |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Toni Casalonga (b.1938), Figure groups, thee colour etchings, all signed and (...) |
Two etching and aquatints printed in colours |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | *Toni Casalonga (French, b.1938) Two etching and aquatints printed in colours, (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Toni CASALONGA Ariel 2002 Sculpture en bois d'olivier Non signé h: 35 (...) |