CARY Evelyn Rumsey
1855 - 1924
The White House |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Evelyn Rumsey Cary (American, 1855-1924) The White House oil on canvas signed (...) |
CARY Evelyn Rumsey
1855 - 1924
PAN - AMERICAN EXPOSITION / NIAGARA |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | EVELYN RUMSEY CARY (1855-1924) PAN - AMERICAN EXPOSITION / NIAGARA. 1901. (...) |
CARY Evelyn Rumsey
1855 - 1924
PAN AMERICAN EXPOSITION / NIAGARA / BUFFALO |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Sale 2498 Lot 210 EVELYN RUMSEY CARY (1855-1924) PAN AMERICAN EXPOSITION / (...) |
CARY Evelyn Rumsey
1855 - 1924
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Sale 2467 Lot 155 EVELYN RUMSEY CARY (1855-1924) PAN AMERICAN EXPOSITION / (...) |
CARY Evelyn Rumsey
1855 - 1924
Pan-American Exposition, Niagara, Buffalo, May 1 - November 1 |
| | Evelyn Rumsey Cary (1855-1924) Pan-American Exposition, Niagara, Buffalo, May (...) |