Carter Jane
Woman in White |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Jane Carter (NC), Woman in White Watercolor and gouache with pencil on paper, (...) |
Carter Jane
Parade of Hats |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Jane Carter (NC), Parade of Hats Watercolor and pencil on paper, signed at (...) |
Carter Jane
O'Reilly's Pub |
| | Jane Carter (NC), O'Reilly's Pub Watercolor and pencil on paper, signed at (...) |
Carter Jane
O'Reilly's Pub |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Jane Carter (NC), O'Reilly's Pub Watercolor and ink on paper, signed at lower (...) |
Carter Jane
The Black Hat |
| | Jane Carter (NC), The Black Hat Watercolor and pencil on paper, signed and (...) |