CAROLINE DONOHUE
Scopophelia I |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Caroline Donohoe (20th/21st Century) Scopophelia I Signature: signed, titled (...) |
CAROLINE DONOHUE
Scopophilia II |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Etching, 35 x 28cm Signed, inscribed, dated '08 and numbered (...) |
CAROLINE DONOHUE
Longing is all that Lasts |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Etching, 35 x 29cm Signed, inscribed with title, dated '08 and numbered (...) |
CAROLINE DONOHUE
Here Too was an Entire World |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Etching, 34 x 28cm Signed, inscribed, dated '08 and numbered (...) |
CAROLINE DONOHUE
Most of the Time I Meditate on the Opposite Wall |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquarell |
| | Most of the Time I Meditate on the Opposite Wall Etching and watercolour, 27 x (...) |