CARLETTI Alicia
1946 - 2017
NIÑA |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | CARLETTI, ALICIA Escuela Argentina, 1946-2017 "NIÑA". Técnica mixta sobre (...) |
CARLETTI Alicia
1946 - 2017
SE VA LA BARCA |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CARLETTI, ALICIA Escuela Argentina, 1946-2017 "SE VA LA BARCA". Oleo sobre (...) |
CARLETTI Alicia
1946 - 2017
SE VA LA BARCA |
CARLETTI Alicia
1946 - 2017
QUE LES CORTEN LA CABEZA!! |
| | CARLETTI, ALICIA Escuela Argentina, 1946-2017 "QUE LES CORTEN LA CABEZA!!". (...) |
CARLETTI Alicia
1946 - 2017
Portrait of a girl seated on a chair against a rose background |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | ALICIA CARLETTI Argentina, b. 1946 Portrait of a girl seated on a chair (...) |