carbonnier Casimir
1787 - 1873
Un bon génie d\’après Jean-Baptiste Mauzaisse |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CASIMIR CARBONNIER (BEAUVAIS 1787 - 1873) Un bon génie d'après Jean-Baptiste (...) |
carbonnier Casimir
1787 - 1873
Portrait of a gentleman |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Casimir Carbonnier, French 1787-1873- Portrait of a gentleman, quarter-length (...) |
carbonnier Casimir
1787 - 1873
Portrait of a gentleman |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
carbonnier Casimir
1787 - 1873
Portrait of a gentleman, quarter-length turned to the right in a black coat and white stock |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
carbonnier Casimir
1787 - 1873
Portrait of a gentleman |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |