Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO MARY CAMERON (SCOTTISH 1865 - 1921) PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN oil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bid Now: Mary Cameron, Canadian (20th c.), Coastal Chief, watercolour, 21 3/4 (...) |
Hurst Park Races, Middlesex |
| | Mary Cameron (1865-1921) oil on canvas Hurst Park Races, Middlesex signed 25 x (...) |
HURST PARK RACES, MIDDLESEX |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Leinwand |
| | PROPERTY OF A GENTLEMAN Mary Cameron HURST PARK RACES, MIDDLESEX 1865-1921 (...) |
| | Mary Cameron (Scottish 1865-1921), oil on canvas, river scene, signed and (...) |