CAMERON Elizabeth Wallace
1917 - 1940
Tulips and Hydrangeas |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Elizabeth Cameron (fl. 1917-1940) - Oil painting - "Tulips and Hydrangeas", (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth Wallace
1917 - 1940
Tulips and Hydrangeas |
CAMERON Elizabeth Wallace
1917 - 1940
Fruit and Flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ELIZABETH WALLACE (EARLY 19 TH CENTURY) - 'Fruit and Flowers', watercolour, (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth Wallace
1917 - 1940
Still Lifes with Fruit |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ELIZABETH WALLACE. Still Lifes with Fruit, one signed, watercolour, unframed, (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth Wallace
1917 - 1940
Gloucester |
| | Lot 24 Elizabeth Wallace Cameron American, 20th Century Gloucester Signed (...) |